Национальные чемпионы России с 2011 года

1

Flake v. Silvan*D

430

Суринов А.

2

Komandor Ognennaja lisa*RU

299

Золины В.и А.

3

Cesarion Amikoshi*RU

260

Закирова Э.

4

Irakliy Vemas

235

Юрченко А.В.

5

Elle Magic Valley*RU

232

Лукашова Н.

6

Pillowtalk’s Quivero

231

Щетинкина А.

7

Lord Lasker Ognennaja lisa*RU

226

Золины В.и А.

8

Titbit Bomond

220

Гук Е.

9

Moravanka Rafael

197

Лукашова Н.

10

RU* Aldis Yogi

191

Суринов А.

11

BeRiCooN Zig Soir

187

Краснокутская Л. и Егорова Н.

12

Emile Magic Valley*RU

186

Лукашова Н.

13

Akonit Vetka Sakury*RU

169

Полуэктова О.

14

Aglaja Shining Vetka Sakury*RU

154

Полуэктова О.

15

S'Coppermines Zeus

143

Щетинкина А.

16-1

Tereck Knyaz Gvidon*RU – SIB n 09 23

337

Плахотин Антон

17-2

Lorenzo Burmassel*RU – BUR n

334

Сиенко Наталия

18-3

UBUNTU Annapolis*PL – SBI a

328

Гаврилова Юлия

19-4

LV*Malsan Magic Valley – BUR b

294

Лукашова Наталья

20-5

Blue Topaz Gusar – SIB n 09 22

283

Сафронова Светлана

21-6

Ceasar Caro Mio de la Horsky park,

SK –BRI c

280

Червякова Елена

22-7

Balzamin Iz Odissei of Barselit – SIB n 24

271

Евтушенко Алевтина

23-8

Goody Magic Valley*RU – BUR n

270

Лукашова Наталья

24-9

Diego Lila Grace*BY – BUR c

263

Пантюхова Елена

25-10

Sabokah King Loxley`s Pride – BUR n

248

Дешин Андрей

26-11

RU*TARNIS Carmel Blue – SBI a

233

Тарновская Ольга

27-12

HaBeebu Magic Valley*RU – BUR f

221

Лукашова Наталья

28-13

Zurbagan Dolgolex of Luana Vodoley

OSH - a

219

Дедова Наталия

29-14

Kilima-Njaro Amikoshi*RU – SIA n

219

Закирова Эльвира

30-15

Sabokah Sheridans Sunny Amber – BUR b

209

Дешин Андрей

31-1

A Winerau’s Quentino  -  MCO ns 22

573

Щетинкина Анна

32-2

Hesus Bourimea*RU – BUR n

519

Сиенко Наталия

33-3

AT*Candycoon's Hill Billy - MCO a 25

473

Щетинкина Анна

34-4

Sabokah Pandora - BUR c

429

Сиенко Наталия

35-5

RU* Denaly Klimentina - SIA h 21

387

Дедова Наталия

36-6

Sacredspirit Francesca - BUR c

329

Блекус Олег

37-7

Thor Magic Valley*RU -  BUR b  

314

Лукашова Наталья

38-8

Sacredspirit Virgin Flamingo - BUR b

309

Блекус Олег

39-9

De Aramis Sineglaziy Angel - NEM n 03 21

304

Евтушенко Алевтина

40-10

Irma Lovely Dream*RU - BUR j

300

Блекус Олег

41-11

Oscar (Mr. Gus) Dandre&Cats *RU -  BUR b

298

Дешин Андрей

42-12

Merovingian Sudjuk Kale*RU - MCO d

284

Ланская Светлана

43-13

Augusta Brus Boyard -  KBL fs 03 22  

270

Солошенко Юлия

44-14

Fleur De Joie Teddy Grandia*RU -  BUR h

262

Мироновская Наталия

45-15

Karabel  Lancelot  - PER n 33

259

Золины В. И А.

46-1

Veles Magic Valle*RU

1157

Лукашова Наталья

47-2

Elf Anny Magic Grace

763

Ядрихинская Юлия

48-3

RU*Unicum Klipsa,

711

Щетинкина Анна

49-4

RU*Unicum Lilit

701

Щетинкина Анна

50-5

Cola Orange Baseleus*RU

694

Чельцова Наталия, Хамадова Наталья

51-6

Agat White Luxury*BY

686

Соседова Наталья

52-7

Milena Lovely Dream*RU

591

Блекус Олег

53-8

Gangstercat Ambition Basileus

578

Чельцова Наталия, Хамадова Наталья

54-9

Queck Wind Kian Cats*RU

556

Зибарова Екатерина

55-10

Cosa Nostra Jasper*RU

552

Сиенко Наталия

56-11

Woland Magic Valley*RU

546

Лукашова Наталья

57-12

Zabava Magic Valley*RU

488

Лукашова Наталья

58-13

RU*Unicum Mazurka

460

Щетинкина Анна

59-14

Buldozer Afonya Coon CoonShu*RU

454

Чельцова Наталия

60-15

Chkalov L’Etoile d’Amur*RU

423

Плахотин Антон

61-1

Dasher Magic Valle*RU, JW

901

Лукашова Наталья

62-2

Wookiee Grey Claws*RU

689

Миределина Ольга

63-3

RU*BEST COON ICEBERG of StarArk

665

 Антоненко Кирилл

64-4

GIC HU* Alba Regia Bruno

651

Дешин Андрей

65-5

Merlin LeonilaCoon*Ru

611

Лазарева Леонила

66-6

GIC Innokentiy Dandre&Cats*RU

566

Корвель Мария

67-7

DECHADO'BoyLunar SOIR DE LUNA*RU

517

Егорова Наталья

68-8

CH. Centaurus Scorpio Amikoshi*RU, JW

478

Казимова Эльвира

69-9

Si-Si Neige de Saphur*RU, JW

468

Яременко Светлана

70-10

Candy Magic Valley*RU, JW

455

Лукашова Наталья

71-11

WW’15 IC Iris DAndre&Cats *RU

427

Дешин Андрей

72-12

Juliet Lovely Dream*RU

384

Блекус Олег

73-13

Hagrid BASILEUS*RU

374

Чельцова Наталья

74-14

Blue Topaz Relax

358

Сафронова Светлана

75-15

Habibi DESTINY PRESENT *RU

342

БеляеваА.& Скибицкая С.

76-1

RU*Unicum Nosferatu

1269

Щетинкина Анна

77-2

RU*Unicum Taganka

1070

Щетинкина Анна

78-3

SP Martin Diamond Regnum *RU

1063

Червякова Елена

79-4

RU*Unicum Troubadour

1043

Щетинкина Анна

80-5

RU*Unicum Arabeska

 967

Щетинкина Анна

81-6

Frederic SW&T of Fredericks House

 827

Александрова Алла

82-7

Sherlock Neige de Saphir*RU

 684

Яременко Светлана

83-8

OSKAR of SAKURA-HANA*RU

 655

Пелевкина Елена

84-9

IC PARMIDA JASPER*RU, JW

 643

Сиенко Наталия

85-10

Frederick Pride of Palace

 575

Веселова Марина

86-11

S*Pagngle's Satellite of Love

 492

Королева Ирина

87-12

Hany Brown Magic Valley*RU, JW

 485

Лукашова Наталия

88-13

IT*Felixcoon Asterix

 450

Щетинкина Анна

89-14

Fantastic Fairy Tale Ferrari Vetka akury*RU

 450

Полуэктова Ольга

90-15

Udalec for Slavicat

 438

Труфанова Ирина